Monday, November 3

Skipped School.

I think nobody needs me there anyway.
Go there sit and waste time.
Might as well stay at home and practice playing some nice pop songs :P

Tomorrow is the trip to KLCC Skybridge!
Can't wait.

Maybe I'm going to that holiday camp >_>
Just for experience I guess.
At least I've been to one [zzz]
Oh well.

I went to some Cambridge thingy.
Parents want me to improve my English ._.
Lack of vocab and lotsa grammar mistakes ._.
I did some test there, and only got 58/100 .____.

The 1st time I got so low for English ==
I managed to scrape pass the Pre-CAE level.
But no class for me ._.
Need to go USJ or Kota Kemuning =.=
Suan lah.

Oh ya, is Pelangi Learning Centre good? o.o
Tuitions for form 4 kinda starting this week and I'm still slumbering here.
I should really improve myself althou I don't know all these stuff -_-
Really giving people headache. Dont feel like thinking at all.

Tags by Beatrice and Eshin.

1) Do you think you're hot?
YES ! Damn hot in msia okay! =="

2) Upload your favourite picture of you!

3) Why do you like that picture?
I just put this cos i think it's damn gaya lolwtf. :P

4) When was the last time u ate PIZZA?
Err, last last week in Genting's Pizza Hut ==" BAD SERVICE OKAY!!!

5) The last song you listen to.
Painted Skin's theme song.

6) What are you doing right now besides this?
Reading newspaper :O

7) What name could you prefer besides yours?
Kuman, wtf. My only special name that only one special friend calls me that.

ppl to tag

1.Joshua Sin

(I should tag back those who always tags me LOL)

8) Who is number 1?
My cousin SWJ.

9) Number 3 is having a relation ship with?
1R. and Daughtry I suppose. :O

10) Say something about number 5?
I think she's kinda similar to me lolwtf. Not only the name ._.

11) How about number 4?
She always tag me! LOL.

12) Who is number 2?
My friend :D

Rules & Regulations:

-do not copy answers
-the tag questions must be 100% the same
-tag people after doing tag
-no tagging back

I tag:
1.Joshua Sin

How u noe 1?
I just know him.

Wat would u do if u nvr meet 2?
What can I do? ._.

Wat would u do if 3&4 dated u?
Just go lah? lol.

Would 5&6 make a gud couple?
LOL! I wonder .. hmmm....XDD

Do u think 7 is attractive?
VERY ! Me love it's cute and fluffy body lol.

Do u noe anything about 8’s family?
Nah, an unknown family.

Tell me sumthing about 9
Got only 1 eyes no nose jelly blob cute! lol.

Wat is 1’s fav past time?
Playing with something :O

Wat language does 2 speaks?
English Mandarin Canto n more i guess.

Who is 3 going out with?
Her friends and family ?

How old is 4?

When was the last time u talked to 5?
Sunday? o.o

Who is 6 fav singer?
This is hard lol.

Would u date 7?
YESSSS! lol.

Is 8 single?
Im sorry. That's unknown.

Wat is 9 last name?
from Mars?

Would u consider being in a relationship with 1?
Lol. With my cousin? Nah.

Which school does 2 go to?
My school.

Wad do u like about 3?
She got the almost-same name as me hahaha :P