Pages

Saturday, December 19

Nyonya Imperial, Bandar Puteri Puchong

Nyonya Imperial, Bandar Puteri Puchong

Kinda a new restaurant opened by Easy-Phamax, mostly the decorations were in RED, even the paintings too. Very nice interior design :) The whole red and white combinations is ♥ :D Not a bad place to chill and catch up with life of friends lol.

Since it's new, we decided to try this restaurant out :)



Stairs up to the 2nd floor~



Ze menu!
The price is okay, not very expensive .. i think :X

Some deco~

Rojak, not bad ..

Special Nasi Lemak, NICEE! :)

Fried Kuey Teow, not bad lol.

My Asam Laksa, ok luh ;x

DESSERRTTTT !! DURIAN CENDOL :D :D

That's all for dinner!

******

I bought my skinnies!! Yayyyy!
THANKS MOM! :P

& wtf man, tomorrow gotta wake up at 6 something in the morning.
NUOOOOOOO !!

Attending the undang talk with friends ;/
I FORGOT to .. STOCK UP TIDBITS D;

Took passport photos too,
wanted to renew passport ;/

Okay, I can't think of anything =="
Nights =="

4 comments:

Evelyn Chang said...

nearing easy phamax de? soooo nice the picture!!!

C , Cy , Cyn ♥ said...

WTFAK LOR WHY U CAN TAKE UNDANG SO EARLY DE SOHAI PERFECT SAY MUST NGAM NGAM SEVEN TEEN ONLY CAN TAKE UNDANG WTF

C , Cy , Cyn ♥ said...

BABI SYATIAN LOR THAT TIME I GO HE SAY MUST NGAMNGAM 17 wor diu hei geh lou mou !! HAHAHA if not i wont be taking now !!! so freaking lazy to take now man wtf im gonna kill them la !! thats why my say my friend said can !! damn sohai lor!!!

bwahahaha

Louise & Sharing said...

The food look yummy with picture u take leh.... Even the menu of the restaurant itself also not as good as yours....